Wai'eluoma, China Page

Other names: 歪额罗玛,Wai’eluoma

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 32.2990 Longitude 85.1287 Altitude (feet) 15108
Lat (DMS) 32° 17' 56N Long (DMS) 85° 7' 43E Altitude (meters) 4604
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Weather Charts


Wai'eluoma Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wai'eluoma Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wai'eluoma Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Diga (14.8 nm)
Dongcuo (18.0 nm)
Dongcuo (20.4 nm)
Cuoqiong (20.5 nm)
Quede (22.3 nm)
Xiuba (20.6 nm) Daguo (13.0 nm)
Rima (21.0 nm)
Dangqiongduo (22.3 nm)
Rimaquedeng (22.3 nm)
Xialong (24.7 nm)
Cuozha (3.4 nm)
Xiaqu (7.8 nm)
Lumatang (16.2 nm)
Pugu (20.4 nm)
Pugucun (20.4 nm)
Jiacha (22.1 nm)
Xianong (23.5 nm)
Cairiguolai (24.5 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
19.3 nm SW Dongco
21.6 nm W Tong Tso
31.9 nm SW Lopu
33.7 nm SE Bogkamba


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:47:46 2016