Xiao'erhaite, China Page

Other names: 硝尔亥特,Xiao’erhaite

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 37.6215 Longitude 83.8060 Altitude (feet) 4386
Lat (DMS) 37° 37' 17N Long (DMS) 83° 48' 22E Altitude (meters) 1336
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Weather Charts


Xiao'erhaite Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiao'erhaite Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiao'erhaite Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Kule (11.0 nm) Kepaikemaite (2.1 nm)
Tuokuzikule (5.4 nm)
Kekesatema (11.0 nm)
Paqiyangtake (13.1 nm)
Takumu (15.9 nm)
Andi'er Muchang (18.5 nm)
Erlian (19.8 nm)
Kaiximukule (20.2 nm)
Pakepake (22.3 nm)
Agazimate (22.9 nm)
Sanlian (4.2 nm)
Kamagazi (12.0 nm)
Xortang (18.6 nm)
Guzaiyi Yangtake (19.9 nm)
Supikudouke (19.8 nm)
Andi'erlangan (2.6 nm)
Serikebuya (5.7 nm)
Bulakebeixi (7.5 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.3 nm S Endere
24.9 nm SE Qiemo County
40.0 nm SE Molcha River
53.5 nm SW List of archaeological sites of the Taklamakan and Lop Desert


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:31:45 2016