Kaiximukule, China Page

Other names: 开希木库勒

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 37.9329 Longitude 83.6421 Altitude (feet) 4189
Lat (DMS) 37° 55' 58N Long (DMS) 83° 38' 32E Altitude (meters) 1276
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Weather Charts


Kaiximukule Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kaiximukule Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kaiximukule Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yetaisatema (16.7 nm)
Qiawale (17.9 nm)
Yawatongguzi (19.0 nm)
Yangtake Aigele (20.5 nm)
Pakepake (2.1 nm)
Agazimate (2.9 nm)
Erlian (0.7 nm)
Kamagazi (22.1 nm)
Andi'er Muchang (1.7 nm)
Takumu (4.4 nm)
Paqiyangtake (7.1 nm)
Kekesatema (9.3 nm)
Tuokuzikule (15.3 nm)
Kepaikemaite (18.4 nm)
Kule (20.0 nm)
Xiao'erhaite (20.2 nm)
Andi'erlangan (22.8 nm)
Sanlian (23.5 nm)
Serikebuya (26.0 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
21.3 nm S Endere
42.0 nm SE Qiemo County
58.6 nm N Tarim Desert Highway
58.6 nm SE Molcha River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:31:47 2016