Supikudouke, China Page

Other names: 苏皮库都克

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 37.8075 Longitude 84.1512 Altitude (feet) 4202
Lat (DMS) 37° 48' 27N Long (DMS) 84° 9' 4E Altitude (meters) 1280
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Weather Charts


Supikudouke Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Supikudouke Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Supikudouke Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Kamagazi (7.9 nm)
Kepaikemaite (18.6 nm)
Xiao'erhaite (19.8 nm)
Andi'erlangan (20.6 nm)
Kekesatema (20.2 nm)
Tuokuzikule (21.3 nm)
Paqiyangtake (21.1 nm)
Takumu (23.3 nm)
Guzaiyi Yangtake (1.9 nm) Yingxiao'ertang (2.1 nm)
Jianggale (9.7 nm)
Naimulike (11.8 nm)
Mudaisi (14.9 nm)
Qinggelike (15.1 nm)
Kangrai Yantak (18.2 nm)
Xortang (2.0 nm)
Sanlian (18.0 nm)
Serikebuya (21.6 nm)
Bulakebeixi (24.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZWCM IQM Medium Qiemo Airport Qiemo 68 nm E 72
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
22.4 nm S Qiemo County
20.8 nm SW Endere
39.2 nm S Molcha River
67.4 nm N Tarim Desert Highway


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:39:05 2016