Wuliehuo, China Page

Other names: 伍烈霍

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 37.7354 Longitude 115.0120 Altitude (feet) 111
Lat (DMS) 37° 44' 7N Long (DMS) 115° 0' 43E Altitude (meters) 33
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 48491

Weather Charts


Wuliehuo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wuliehuo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wuliehuo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Kongxiaoying (1.9 nm)
Yanghu (3.1 nm)
Fanzhuang (3.5 nm)
Shuangjing (3.9 nm)
Daifuzhuang (1.4 nm)
Dafuzhuang (1.6 nm)
Caozhuang (2.1 nm)
Caojiazhuang (2.3 nm)
Da'an (2.9 nm)
Anjiazhuang (4.9 nm)
Gaozhuangke (1.9 nm)
Gaozhuangzhai (2.2 nm)
Sujiazhuang (3.8 nm)
Bijiazhai (3.9 nm)
Nanmazhuang (1.8 nm)
Xiding (2.7 nm)
Tangqiu (3.5 nm)
Zhaopingqiu (3.8 nm)
Dalucun (4.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBSJ SJW Medium ZHENGDING Shijiazhuang 35 nm N 335 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , Yangtze River Express
ZBXT XNT Small Xingtai Dalian Airport Xingtai 58 nm S 208
FR40978 Medium Jiugucheng Air Base 54 nm E 105
ZBHD HDG Medium Handan Airport Handan 77 nm S 201 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Sichuan Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
4.7 nm N Xiezhuang Township, Hebei
6.5 nm NE Yingli, Jinzhou, Hebei
8.1 nm N Zongshizhuang
7.6 nm W Nanbaishe
9.6 nm W Wangxizhang Township
13.3 nm N Taoyuan, Jinzhou, Hebei
10.6 nm E Nanzhiqiong


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:37:10 2016