Zhengjia, China Page

Other names: 郑家

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 45.6783 Longitude 127.1603 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 45° 40' 42N Long (DMS) 127° 9' 37E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 19833

Weather Charts


Zhengjia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhengjia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhengjia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yanjiatun (0.7 nm)
Minfu (1.5 nm)
Hujiaweizi (1.8 nm)
Xinli (2.9 nm)
Yangshutun (3.2 nm)
Xinfu (0.9 nm)
Fujiatun (1.3 nm)
Changsheng (1.4 nm)
Anguotun (2.0 nm)
Linjiatun (2.7 nm)
Dongjiaweizi (3.0 nm)
Yangjiaweizi (3.3 nm)
Zhangjiatun (3.4 nm)
Kaoshan (0.6 nm)
Toudaochuan (1.5 nm)
Zhoujiatun (2.7 nm)
Linbin (1.9 nm)
Liaojiatun (2.0 nm)
Changqing (3.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41782 Small Shuang Yu Shu Airfield Harbin 19 nm W 266
FR41035 Medium Lalin Air Base 27 nm S 204
ZYHB HRB Large TAIPING Harbin 38 nm W 265 9 Air, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Aurora, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Grand China Air, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, IrAero, JSC "Aircompany "Yakutia", Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Lion Air, Loong Air , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Ruili Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.2 nm SW List of Khitan inscriptions
10.5 nm SW Acheng Railway Station
17.1 nm SW Yangshu Township
15.8 nm W List of solar eclipses in the 12th century


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:05:22 2016