Fujiatun, China Page

Other names: 傅家屯

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 45.6999 Longitude 127.1567 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 45° 41' 60N Long (DMS) 127° 9' 24E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 19826

Weather Charts


Fujiatun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fujiatun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fujiatun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Minfu (1.4 nm)
Hujiaweizi (1.7 nm)
Xinli (2.1 nm)
Anguotun (0.7 nm)
Linjiatun (1.4 nm)
Dongjiaweizi (1.7 nm)
Yangjiaweizi (2.1 nm)
Zhangjiatun (2.2 nm)
Sihe (3.0 nm)
Jiajiatun (3.9 nm)
Changsheng (0.3 nm)
Toudaochuan (1.4 nm)
Zhoujiatun (2.7 nm)
Xinfu (0.4 nm)
Zhengjia (1.3 nm)
Kaoshan (1.3 nm)
Yanjiatun (1.6 nm)
Linbin (3.1 nm)
Liaojiatun (3.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41782 Small Shuang Yu Shu Airfield Harbin 19 nm W 263
FR41031 Medium Harbin Air Base 21 nm W 253
ZYHB HRB Large TAIPING Harbin 38 nm W 263 9 Air, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Aurora, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Grand China Air, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, IrAero, JSC "Aircompany "Yakutia", Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Lion Air, Loong Air , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Ruili Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.1 nm SW List of Khitan inscriptions
11.4 nm SW Acheng Railway Station
17.9 nm SW Yangshu Township
16.1 nm W List of solar eclipses in the 12th century


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:55:46 2016