Xinhua Nongchang Ershisidui, China Page

Other names: 新华农场二十四队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.1670 Longitude 130.4177 Altitude (feet) 249
Lat (DMS) 47° 10' 1N Long (DMS) 130° 25' 4E Altitude (meters) 75
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4849

Weather Charts


Xinhua Nongchang Ershisidui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xinhua Nongchang Ershisidui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xinhua Nongchang Ershisidui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Junde (2.6 nm)
Shiliudui (2.6 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Zhongxulian (4.3 nm)
Hongxiang (4.9 nm)
Fuerjihe (3.0 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Ershiqidui (3.1 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Ershierdui (5.3 nm)
Tuanjie (5.4 nm)
Huashugang (5.1 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Shijiudui (5.4 nm)
Hesheng (6.6 nm)
Shuangquan (7.4 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Ershijiudui (3.5 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Ershibadui (4.0 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Ershiwudui (1.9 nm)
Donghesheng (3.2 nm)
Yongyi (5.1 nm)
Yongsheng (5.8 nm)
Yongxing (7.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYJM JMU Medium JIAMUSI Jiamusi 19 nm S 174 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, IrAero, Jeju Air, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 66 nm W 302 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.4 nm SW List of major power stations in Heilongjiang
8.9 nm NW Xing'an District
10.5 nm NW 2009 Heilongjiang mine explosion
10.9 nm NW Hegang No.1 High School
11.7 nm NW Xiangyang District, Hegang
12.5 nm NW Xingshan District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:03:04 2016