Tuanjieliang Zhongchang, China Page

Other names: 团结良种场

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.4642 Longitude 130.9872 Altitude (feet) 232
Lat (DMS) 47° 27' 51N Long (DMS) 130° 59' 14E Altitude (meters) 70
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1937

Weather Charts


Tuanjieliang Zhongchang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tuanjieliang Zhongchang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tuanjieliang Zhongchang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Gongnongbing (2.0 nm)
Dongfanghong (3.2 nm)
Qianwei (3.7 nm)
Xinxing (4.2 nm)
Xinmiao (3.6 nm)
Mingshan Shibadui (4.4 nm)
Mingshan Shiyidui (5.0 nm)
Gongqing Sidui (5.1 nm)
Mingshan Yidui (6.6 nm)
Shanhe (7.2 nm)
Xinken (2.6 nm)
Mingshan Shiliudui (3.1 nm)
Xinyan (3.4 nm)
Qinjian (5.1 nm)
Linhai (4.9 nm)
Yuejin (2.8 nm)
Longxing (4.0 nm)
Weichang (4.6 nm)
Hongxing (5.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYJM JMU Medium JIAMUSI Jiamusi 42 nm S 209 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, IrAero, Jeju Air, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
13.2 nm N 131st meridian east
14.9 nm N Amurzet
33.7 nm N 48th parallel north
28.9 nm W Xingshan District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:05:44 2016