Gongnongbing, China Page

Other names: 工农兵

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.4719 Longitude 130.9401 Altitude (feet) 246
Lat (DMS) 47° 28' 19N Long (DMS) 130° 56' 24E Altitude (meters) 74
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1942

Weather Charts


Gongnongbing Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gongnongbing Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gongnongbing Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dongfanghong (1.3 nm)
Changhong (3.9 nm)
Hongxian (4.1 nm)
Xinsheng (4.9 nm)
Xinmiao (2.3 nm)
Xinxing (2.6 nm)
Gongqing Sidui (3.8 nm)
Mingshan Shibadui (4.9 nm)
Liming (5.7 nm)
Tuanjieliang Zhongchang (2.0 nm)
Xinken (4.5 nm)
Mingshan Shiliudui (4.6 nm)
Yuejin (2.9 nm)
Qianwei (2.7 nm)
Weichang (4.3 nm)
Longxing (4.5 nm)
Hongxing (5.4 nm)
Gongqing Ershisidui (5.4 nm)
Weichang (6.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYJM JMU Medium JIAMUSI Jiamusi 42 nm S 207 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, IrAero, Jeju Air, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
12.9 nm N 131st meridian east
15.1 nm NE Amurzet
32.8 nm N 48th parallel north
27.1 nm W Xingshan District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:43:27 2016