Fuzhuangcun, China Page

Other names: 傅庄村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 33.8745 Longitude 115.7416 Altitude (feet) 108
Lat (DMS) 33° 52' 28N Long (DMS) 115° 44' 30E Altitude (meters) 32
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 64973

Weather Charts


Fuzhuangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fuzhuangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fuzhuangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yangmiaocun (1.3 nm)
Machangzhai (1.6 nm)
Zhaozhuangcun (1.7 nm)
Qiuzhuangcun (1.9 nm)
Nangaoloucun (2.1 nm)
Qianmacun (0.8 nm)
Kangwangcun (1.5 nm)
Gailoucun (1.6 nm)
Donglicun (2.4 nm)
Houliloucun (2.5 nm)
Bozhou (1.4 nm)
Wenshenmiaocun (2.4 nm)
Sunhuayuancun (0.7 nm)
Dongmayuancun (1.5 nm)
Huangzhuangcun (1.8 nm)
Xuelou (2.5 nm)
Xiaodingzhuangcun (2.4 nm)
Xuzhuangcun (2.6 nm)
Guogecun (2.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 59 nm S 180 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 90 nm N 19 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 77 nm E 73
FR40979 Medium Kaifeng Air Base Kaifeng 87 nm W 307
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
0.6 nm SE Bozhou
10.2 nm SE Qiaocheng District
10.3 nm NW Wangtang
12.9 nm E 116th meridian east


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:55:42 2016