Xiaodingzhuangcun, China Page

Other names: 小丁庄村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 33.8413 Longitude 115.7149 Altitude (feet) 124
Lat (DMS) 33° 50' 29N Long (DMS) 115° 42' 54E Altitude (meters) 37
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 64987

Weather Charts


Xiaodingzhuangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaodingzhuangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaodingzhuangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yawacun (1.5 nm)
Zhengzhuangcun (1.6 nm)
Zhouzhuangcun (2.5 nm)
Qiuzhuangcun (1.1 nm)
Yangmiaocun (1.5 nm)
Nangaoloucun (2.4 nm)
Fuzhuangcun (2.4 nm)
Machangzhai (3.0 nm)
Xuzhuangcun (1.3 nm)
Huangzhuangcun (1.5 nm)
Xuelou (1.8 nm)
Sunhuayuancun (2.0 nm)
Yuanyicun (2.0 nm)
Dongmayuancun (2.3 nm)
Qianloucun (2.7 nm)
Shi'erli (0.5 nm)
Dalizhuangcun (1.5 nm)
Machizicun (2.7 nm)
Huaizhuangcun (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 57 nm S 179 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 79 nm E 72
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 92 nm N 19 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40979 Medium Kaifeng Air Base Kaifeng 87 nm W 309
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.3 nm NE Bozhou
10.0 nm SE Qiaocheng District
11.1 nm NW Wangtang
14.3 nm E 116th meridian east


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:05:06 2016