Xuzhuangcun, China Page

Other names: 徐庄村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 33.8306 Longitude 115.7377 Altitude (feet) 114
Lat (DMS) 33° 49' 50N Long (DMS) 115° 44' 16E Altitude (meters) 34
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 64988

Weather Charts


Xuzhuangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xuzhuangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xuzhuangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Shi'erli (1.1 nm)
Xiaodingzhuangcun (1.3 nm)
Dalizhuangcun (1.4 nm)
Yawacun (2.5 nm)
Machizicun (2.8 nm)
Huangzhuangcun (0.9 nm)
Dongmayuancun (1.8 nm)
Sunhuayuancun (2.0 nm)
Qiuzhuangcun (2.2 nm)
Yangmiaocun (2.4 nm)
Fuzhuangcun (2.6 nm)
Xuelou (0.6 nm)
Yuanyicun (0.7 nm)
Qianloucun (1.4 nm)
Guogecun (1.8 nm)
Liugecun (2.1 nm)
Xiaoyangzhuang (2.6 nm)
Huaizhuangcun (1.7 nm)
Hugecun (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 56 nm S 180 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 78 nm E 71
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 92 nm N 18 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40979 Medium Kaifeng Air Base Kaifeng 88 nm W 309
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.2 nm N Bozhou
8.7 nm SE Qiaocheng District
12.3 nm NW Wangtang
13.2 nm E 116th meridian east


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:55:42 2016