Zhaozhuangcun, China Page

Other names: 赵庄村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 33.8934 Longitude 115.7161 Altitude (feet) 108
Lat (DMS) 33° 53' 36N Long (DMS) 115° 42' 58E Altitude (meters) 32
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 64965

Weather Charts


Zhaozhuangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhaozhuangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhaozhuangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Other towns at this position: Machangzhai
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Jiangzhuangcun (1.4 nm)
Dougecun (1.4 nm)
Zhuolicun (1.5 nm)
Zhouzhuangcun (2.5 nm)
Donglicun (1.1 nm)
Machangzhai (1.6 nm)
Machangzhaicun (1.8 nm)
Yanzhuangcun (2.5 nm)
Gailoucun (0.6 nm)
Qianmacun (1.1 nm)
Fuzhuangcun (1.7 nm)
Kangwangcun (2.1 nm)
Lizhuangcun (2.5 nm)
Houliloucun (2.5 nm)
Nangaoloucun (1.2 nm)
Yangmiaocun (1.6 nm)
Qiuzhuangcun (2.2 nm)
Sunhuayuancun (2.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 60 nm S 179 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 89 nm N 20 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 78 nm E 74
FR40979 Medium Kaifeng Air Base Kaifeng 85 nm W 307
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.3 nm SE Bozhou
8.6 nm NW Wangtang
11.9 nm SE Qiaocheng District
14.2 nm E 116th meridian east


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:53:49 2016