Sefu, China Page

Other names: 色肤

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 31.5474 Longitude 99.3185 Altitude (feet) 12050
Lat (DMS) 31° 32' 51N Long (DMS) 99° 19' 7E Altitude (meters) 3672
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 447

Weather Charts


Sefu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sefu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sefu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Other towns at this position: Zeda
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Nilong (2.0 nm)
Gesha (3.4 nm)
Akang (3.7 nm)
Anka (3.8 nm)
Xiege (3.4 nm) Boda (1.8 nm)
Shangbisha (2.5 nm)
Xiabisha (2.5 nm)
Xiabisha (3.0 nm)
Dagmogoin (3.0 nm)
Yijiu (3.2 nm)
Dingbu (3.3 nm)
Gedexi (3.3 nm)
Xiongbang (3.3 nm)
Gede Xicun (3.4 nm)
Luoba Ercun (4.0 nm)
Shangbaka (4.3 nm)
Senkangduo (4.3 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
19.9 nm NW Chola Mountain
25.4 nm W Bridges and tunnels across the Yangtze River
32.4 nm SW Jianshe, Baiyü County
32.3 nm SW Palyul


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:39:50 2016