Reli, China Page

Other names: 热里

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 32.1149 Longitude 103.1960 Altitude (feet) 7549
Lat (DMS) 32° 6' 54N Long (DMS) 103° 11' 46E Altitude (meters) 2300
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1490

Weather Charts


Reli Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Reli Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Reli Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Kebie (2.1 nm)
Buduo (2.5 nm)
Zhuba (2.5 nm)
Changchu (2.5 nm)
Shenglun (0.9 nm)
Shengjia (1.1 nm)
Kagu (2.4 nm)
Ermulin (3.2 nm)
Wumushu (3.4 nm)
Di'ele (3.5 nm)
Luobie (1.5 nm)
Gewo (1.9 nm)
Xibeiwo (2.9 nm)
Dakouwo (1.5 nm)
Bai'erguazi (1.8 nm)
Zhaku (2.4 nm)
Xi'er (2.5 nm)
Shaka (3.0 nm)
Wazha (3.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUJZ JZH Medium Jiuzhai Huanglong Airport Jiuzhaigou 50 nm N 28 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Sichuan Airlines, West Air
FR44425 AHJ Medium Hongyuan Airport Aba 49 nm W 300 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Sichuan Airlines
FR40939 Medium Chengdu Air Base 92 nm S 155
ZUGH GHN Small Guanghan Airport Civil Aviation Flight University of China 90 nm S 140
ZUMY MIG Medium Mianyang Airport Mianyang 88 nm E 117 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, GX Airlines , Hebei Airlines, Lucky Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tibet Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.2 nm NW Heishui County
24.7 nm E Diexi Lake
26.5 nm E List of earthquakes in China
26.5 nm E 1933 Diexi earthquake


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:43:28 2016