Nati, China Page

Other names: 纳梯

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 29.7460 Longitude 101.6080 Altitude (feet) 11971
Lat (DMS) 29° 44' 46N Long (DMS) 101° 36' 29E Altitude (meters) 3648
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 149

Weather Charts


Nati Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nati Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nati Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Jiangde (2.1 nm)
Lazilongwa (3.1 nm)
Jaggaiqiao (4.1 nm)
Duorang (4.1 nm)
Pengbuxi (4.8 nm)
Mada (4.8 nm)
Tinong (1.7 nm)
Shengli (1.8 nm)
Geridi (4.0 nm)
Geruozhong (4.3 nm)
Ejie (5.1 nm)
Yalong (5.4 nm)
Liusi (5.5 nm)
Ritou (5.4 nm)
Zhariku (5.8 nm)
Tiwuzhong (5.6 nm)
Nazhixi (1.1 nm) Rebaxi (5.1 nm)
Kaiwoxi (5.5 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
16.8 nm SE List of highest mountains
22.4 nm NE 1786 Kangding-Luding earthquake
25.6 nm N List of highest commercial airports
25.9 nm NE Garzê Tibetan Autonomous Prefecture


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:00:43 2016