Qianzhangjia Goucun, China Page

Other names: 前张家沟村

World:China:Shaanxi
Latitude 37.0273 Longitude 109.8730 Altitude (feet) 3389
Lat (DMS) 37° 1' 38N Long (DMS) 109° 52' 23E Altitude (meters) 1032
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5960

Weather Charts


Qianzhangjia Goucun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qianzhangjia Goucun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qianzhangjia Goucun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Majia Geta (1.8 nm)
Dongjiagou (2.3 nm)
Yongping (3.2 nm)
Fengjia Chacun (3.2 nm)
Wangjia Goucun (3.4 nm)
Houzhangjia Goucun (0.7 nm)
Lougoucun (2.1 nm)
Yangjia Shantai (2.9 nm)
Sanchacun (3.9 nm)
Baiye Goucun (1.7 nm)
Shangtianjia Chuancun (2.4 nm)
Duanjia Getacun (3.1 nm)
Xiatianjia Chuancun (3.0 nm)
Gaojia Tacun (2.9 nm)
Fanjia Goucun (2.8 nm)
Dabaijia Goucun (3.6 nm)
Fengjiaping (3.4 nm)
Shajia Goucun (3.7 nm)
Xiaobaijiagou (4.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLYA ENY Small Yan'an Ershilipu Airport Yan'an 27 nm S 213 China Eastern Airlines, China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines
ZLYL UYN Small Yulin Yuyang Airport Yulin 81 nm N 350 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Okay Airways, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR46271 LFQ Small Linfen Qiaoli Airport Linfen 98 nm E 126 China Eastern Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.3 nm SE Yanchuan County
20.5 nm NE Qingjian County
21.9 nm NW Zichang County
25.9 nm NW Shaanbei


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:28:44 2016