Hejia Goucun, China Page

Other names: 贺家沟村

World:China:Shaanxi
Latitude 37.1517 Longitude 109.8120 Altitude (feet) 3490
Lat (DMS) 37° 9' 6N Long (DMS) 109° 48' 43E Altitude (meters) 1063
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8688

Weather Charts


Hejia Goucun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hejia Goucun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hejia Goucun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wangjia Pingcun (1.0 nm)
Haoping Goucun (1.3 nm)
Xinyaowan (1.7 nm)
Xujia Goucun (2.2 nm)
Wujia Zhaizicun (2.2 nm)
Wujiazhaizi (2.2 nm)
Wangjia Goucun (1.7 nm)
Renjia Shancun (2.4 nm)
Gaoxin Zhuangcun (3.0 nm)
Shijiapan (2.6 nm)
Fengjia Chacun (2.9 nm)
Yangjiayuanzi (2.0 nm)
Dantoucun (2.1 nm)
Ciyaogou (2.4 nm)
Yanjia Pingcun (2.6 nm)
Zhongzhuang (1.3 nm)
Machai Goucun (2.0 nm)
Shanzhuangcun (2.4 nm)
Housanzhuanggou (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLYA ENY Small Yan'an Ershilipu Airport Yan'an 33 nm S 201 China Eastern Airlines, China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines
ZLYL UYN Small Yulin Yuyang Airport Yulin 73 nm N 351 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Okay Airways, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR46271 LFQ Small Linfen Qiaoli Airport Linfen 104 nm E 128 China Eastern Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
18.0 nm NW Shaanbei
15.9 nm W Zichang County
19.1 nm SE Yanchuan County
20.5 nm E Qingjian County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:32:09 2016