Haoqiaoliang, China Page

Other names: 蒿桥梁

World:China:Shaanxi
Latitude 37.5457 Longitude 109.1200 Altitude (feet) 4435
Lat (DMS) 37° 32' 45N Long (DMS) 109° 7' 12E Altitude (meters) 1351
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4470

Weather Charts


Haoqiaoliang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Haoqiaoliang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Haoqiaoliang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Changtacun (2.0 nm)
Fanquanliang (3.8 nm)
Zhaozhuangcun (1.6 nm)
Machengjie (1.7 nm)
Dunshan (2.8 nm)
Jiaonidun (3.7 nm)
Dongmengou (3.9 nm)
Jiajiawan (4.3 nm)
Huiqiao Yangchangzi (4.3 nm)
Xinyaowan (2.3 nm)
Yingdiliang (3.2 nm)
Bawangou (3.6 nm)
Huangxinyao (3.8 nm)
Dalian Goucun (3.9 nm)
Zhangjiayao (1.9 nm)
Xietiao (2.3 nm)
Pangjia Pancun (2.5 nm)
Pingzhuangcun (2.7 nm)
Fansi (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLYL UYN Small Yulin Yuyang Airport Yulin 53 nm N 24 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Okay Airways, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZLYA ENY Small Yan'an Ershilipu Airport Yan'an 58 nm S 159 China Eastern Airlines, China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
15.5 nm W Jingbian County
21.0 nm N 109th meridian east
23.6 nm NE Hengshan District, Yulin
25.9 nm SE Zichang County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:36:24 2016