Xixinzhuang, China Page

Other names: 西辛庄

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 35.1592 Longitude 119.0813 Altitude (feet) 252
Lat (DMS) 35° 9' 33N Long (DMS) 119° 4' 53E Altitude (meters) 76
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 77770

Weather Charts


Xixinzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xixinzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xixinzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zhongyuzi (2.0 nm)
Quanzi (2.9 nm)
Dongchuan (3.0 nm)
Xiayuzi (3.4 nm)
Datie Niumiao (2.5 nm)
Zhaojia Shatuwang (2.6 nm)
Wenjia (3.1 nm)
Wenjiacun (3.1 nm)
Xishihe (4.0 nm)
Lijiacun (1.7 nm)
Qianyequan (2.1 nm)
Wangjia Huangsuo (2.1 nm)
Beiquanzi (3.1 nm)
Lijia Sangyuan (3.1 nm)
Beiquanzi Ercun (3.2 nm)
Pengheshi (1.5 nm)
Zangjia Zhuangzi (3.5 nm)
Taohuayu Yicun (3.7 nm)
Qiaohuayu (3.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSLG LYG Medium Lianyungang Airport Lianyungang 36 nm S 196 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 33 nm W 258 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40988 Medium Zhucheng Air Base 54 nm N 18
FR42922 HIA Medium Lianshui Airport Huai'an 82 nm S 178 China Eastern Airlines, Okay Airways, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, West Air
ZSWF WEF Medium Weifang Airport Weifang 89 nm N 1 China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.5 nm SW 119th meridian east
11.2 nm SE 35th parallel north
11.9 nm E Lanshan District, Rizhao
23.1 nm NE Rizhao


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:08:33 2016