Huangqinfu, China Page

Other names: 皇亲府

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 34.8439 Longitude 116.3990 Altitude (feet) 111
Lat (DMS) 34° 50' 38N Long (DMS) 116° 23' 56E Altitude (meters) 33
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 117760

Weather Charts


Huangqinfu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Huangqinfu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Huangqinfu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zhousan Guanmiao (1.8 nm)
Huangduiji (2.2 nm)
Jiangzhuang (2.3 nm)
Zhaokou (0.6 nm)
Zhoudazhuang (1.8 nm)
Lutangsi (2.8 nm)
Zhanglaojia (2.7 nm)
Qianlilou (2.9 nm)
Dongwanglou (3.3 nm)
Qusanzuolou (1.8 nm)
Zhanghoutun (2.0 nm)
Qianyuanzi (3.3 nm)
Qilou (1.7 nm)
Xiaohuanglou (1.8 nm)
Pinggang (2.5 nm)
Pianyiji (2.6 nm)
Bianji (3.0 nm)
Yali (3.1 nm)
Jiji (3.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 27 nm N 354 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 55 nm E 131
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 74 nm E 129 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
15.5 nm NE Yutai County
15.6 nm W Shan County
24.2 nm S Dangshan County
25.8 nm SW 116th meridian east


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:44:23 2016