Qusanzuolou, China Page

Other names: 渠三座楼

World:China:Jiangsu
Latitude 34.8309 Longitude 116.4320 Altitude (feet) 98
Lat (DMS) 34° 49' 51N Long (DMS) 116° 25' 55E Altitude (meters) 29
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 122482

Weather Charts


Qusanzuolou Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qusanzuolou Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qusanzuolou Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xiaohuanglou (1.7 nm)
Huangqinfu (1.8 nm)
Zhaokou (2.2 nm)
Qilou (2.2 nm)
Pinggang (2.8 nm)
Zhanghoutun (2.1 nm)
Zhanglaojia (2.9 nm)
Zhoudazhuang (2.9 nm)
Zhangji (3.2 nm)
Lutangsi (3.5 nm)
Xiatun (2.2 nm)
Cuizhuang (2.3 nm)
Dongzhuang (2.8 nm)
Dawanglou (2.9 nm)
Qianyuanzi (1.6 nm)
Bianji (2.4 nm)
Pianyiji (2.4 nm)
Wangpaolou (3.1 nm)
Cuilaojia (3.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 28 nm N 351 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 54 nm E 131
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 72 nm E 129 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.8 nm NE Yutai County
17.1 nm W Shan County
23.6 nm S Dangshan County
26.6 nm SW 116th meridian east


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:08:49 2016