Dalinjia, China Page

Other names: 大蔺家

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 37.3419 Longitude 116.9650 Altitude (feet) 78
Lat (DMS) 37° 20' 31N Long (DMS) 116° 57' 54E Altitude (meters) 23
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 51014

Weather Charts


Dalinjia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dalinjia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dalinjia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xiajia (1.5 nm)
Bujiamiao (2.2 nm)
Jiaojialou (2.7 nm)
Suntianyijia (3.1 nm)
Wangjiazhai (1.3 nm)
Lihe (1.7 nm)
Zhangjiangjia (2.1 nm)
Shawolijia (2.3 nm)
Zhaojia (2.4 nm)
Jiejia (3.2 nm)
Liujia (2.5 nm)
Gucheng (2.7 nm)
Taiziliu (3.0 nm)
Xujiazhai (1.7 nm)
Xiaoyingjia (1.8 nm)
Xiaoyangjia (2.5 nm)
Taojia (2.5 nm)
Xinjia (3.2 nm)
Yangxinjia (3.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSJN TNA Large YAOQIANG Jinan 31 nm S 157 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
FR40977 Medium Jinan Air Base 39 nm S 183
FR40978 Medium Jiugucheng Air Base 41 nm W 282
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
19.0 nm W Lingcheng District
26.4 nm NE Laoling
29.5 nm N 117th meridian east
24.7 nm W Dezhou East Railway Station


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:34:27 2016