Beiliu Dezhuang, China Page

Other names: 北留德庄

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 37.3793 Longitude 121.5659 Altitude (feet) 22
Lat (DMS) 37° 22' 45N Long (DMS) 121° 33' 57E Altitude (meters) 6
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 127250

Weather Charts


Beiliu Dezhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Beiliu Dezhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Beiliu Dezhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Haojiazhuang (1.6 nm)
Xin'an (2.1 nm)
Luxi (2.2 nm)
Lujiatuan (2.4 nm)
Nanguanzhuang (1.2 nm)
Nanguanzhuangxi (1.5 nm)
Yujiazhuang (1.8 nm)
Guijiatuan (1.9 nm)
Chengbei (1.8 nm)
Chengbeicun (1.9 nm)
Xitanjiabo (2.5 nm)
Xitan Jiabo (2.5 nm)
Nanjiang (1.3 nm)
Wenhua (1.3 nm)
Wangjiayao (2.0 nm)
Yanjiazhuang (1.4 nm)
Beihouzikuang (2.4 nm)
Douyazi (2.4 nm)
Xuxiahe (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSYT YNT Medium LAISHAN Yantai 9 nm W 278 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Asiana Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Jeju Air, Joy Air, Korean Air, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40984 Medium Wendeng Air Base 22 nm E 107
ZSWH WEH Medium DASHUIPO Weihai 33 nm E 109 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Jeju Air, Korean Air, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40980 Medium Laiyang Air Base 52 nm W 242
ZYTL DLC Large ZHOUSHUIZI Dalian 95 nm N 359 Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Japan, All Nippon Airways, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Flying Dragon Aviation, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Dalian Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Eastar Jet, Hainan Airlines, Japan Airlines, Jin Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Loong Air , Lucky Air, Okay Airways, Scoot, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, UNI Air, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.6 nm E Muping District
7.3 nm NW Yantai Sports Park Stadium
9.9 nm NW Laishan District
9.5 nm W List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
11.1 nm NW Mount Ta
12.3 nm NW Xiangyang Subdistrict, Yantai
12.2 nm SE Mount Kunyu


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:30:06 2016