Yinjia, China Page

Other names: 殷家

World:China:Liaoning
Latitude 41.3825 Longitude 122.3109 Altitude (feet) 9
Lat (DMS) 41° 22' 57N Long (DMS) 122° 18' 39E Altitude (meters) 2
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 13447

Weather Charts


Yinjia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yinjia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yinjia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Chejiawopu (0.7 nm)
Qiansunjia (1.0 nm)
Gaojiatun (2.1 nm)
Mazhangpao (2.4 nm)
Caojia (3.0 nm)
Jiangjiatun (1.7 nm)
Kuanbang (1.8 nm)
Qian'aigangzi (2.6 nm)
Dayou (2.7 nm)
Yujia Wobu (3.6 nm)
Shifan Nongchang (1.2 nm)
Xiaoyushu (1.5 nm)
Liujiazi (2.1 nm)
Shuangjingzi (2.2 nm)
Shuangjingzi (2.7 nm)
Zunhua (1.0 nm)
Xiaodatai (2.2 nm)
Dingjia Wobu (2.1 nm)
Dongbian (2.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYAS AOG Medium Anshan Air Base Anshan 29 nm E 124 China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shanghai Airlines
ZYYK YKH Medium Yingkou Lanqi Airport Yingkou 50 nm S 177 China Eastern Airlines
FR41029 Medium Fuxin Air Base 50 nm N 325
FR41038 Medium Shenyang Yu Hung Tun Air Base Shenyang 51 nm E 58
ZYTX SHE Large TAOXIAN Shenyang 54 nm E 73 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Air Macau , All Nippon Airways, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Deutsche Lufthansa AG, Donghai Airlines, Eastar Jet, Hainan Airlines, I-Fly, IrAero, Jin Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, MEGA Maldives Airlines, Mandarin Airlines, NokScoot, Okay Airways, Ruili Airlines, Scoot, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai AirAsia X, Tianjin Airlines, UNI Air, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
16.1 nm SW Shuangtaizi District
18.0 nm SW Xinglongtai District
16.1 nm SW Panshan County
16.1 nm SW List of Khitan inscriptions


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:16:46 2016