Xixialeqingcun, China Page

Other names: 西夏勒青村

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 32.0826 Longitude 91.3345 Altitude (feet) 15288
Lat (DMS) 32° 4' 57N Long (DMS) 91° 20' 4E Altitude (meters) 4659
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 149

Weather Charts


Xixialeqingcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xixialeqingcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xixialeqingcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zhuolezagacun (7.5 nm)
Sai'erzhong (9.6 nm)
Xixiadatacun (2.3 nm)
Saiyalaiqinma (3.3 nm)
Lai'eburu (3.8 nm)
Kongna (7.8 nm)
Niansu (7.6 nm)
Garaoqulongcun (8.4 nm)
Guina (9.7 nm)
Jicangma (10.4 nm)
Jagbung (1.9 nm)
Sinananggu (3.6 nm)
Zhelong (3.6 nm)
Kongqiong (3.9 nm)
Senanaguocun (6.3 nm)
Laixuna (5.1 nm)
Cuogucun (6.0 nm)
Nadingma (7.1 nm)
Cuojiacuoguo (11.1 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
4.0 nm S Jagbung
7.8 nm SE Tsonag Lake
7.9 nm E Cona Lake
10.6 nm E List of stations on Qinghai–Tibet Railway
10.6 nm E Cuonahu railway station


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:40:03 2016