Saiyalaiqinma, China Page

Other names: 赛亚来钦玛

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 32.1361 Longitude 91.3490 Altitude (feet) 15439
Lat (DMS) 32° 8' 10N Long (DMS) 91° 20' 56E Altitude (meters) 4705
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 149

Weather Charts


Saiyalaiqinma Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Saiyalaiqinma Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Saiyalaiqinma Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xixiadatacun (2.6 nm)
Zhuolezagacun (7.9 nm)
Kongna (4.6 nm)
Garaoqulongcun (5.6 nm)
Guina (6.8 nm)
Lai'eburu (1.3 nm)
Sinananggu (3.4 nm)
Zhelong (3.4 nm)
Senanaguocun (4.5 nm)
Niansu (4.8 nm)
Jicangma (7.7 nm)
Honghai (8.0 nm)
Nanmuque (8.0 nm)
Jagbung (2.9 nm)
Xixialeqingcun (3.3 nm)
Kongqiong (4.8 nm)
Laixuna (8.4 nm)
Cuogucun (9.3 nm)
Nadingma (10.1 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.2 nm S Jagbung
9.0 nm SE Cona Lake
9.3 nm SE Tsonag Lake
11.2 nm SE List of stations on Qinghai–Tibet Railway
11.2 nm SE Cuonahu railway station
13.2 nm NW Mardêng


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:46:37 2016