Lai'eburu, China Page

Other names: Lai’eburu,来鄂布如

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 32.1358 Longitude 91.3739 Altitude (feet) 15426
Lat (DMS) 32° 8' 9N Long (DMS) 91° 22' 26E Altitude (meters) 4701
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 149

Weather Charts


Lai'eburu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lai'eburu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lai'eburu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Saiyalaiqinma (1.3 nm)
Xixiadatacun (3.7 nm)
Kongna (4.1 nm)
Niansu (3.9 nm)
Guina (6.0 nm)
Garaoqulongcun (6.2 nm)
Senanaguocun (3.3 nm)
Jicangma (6.8 nm)
Honghai (6.8 nm)
Nanmuque (6.8 nm)
Naqiaocun (8.1 nm)
Zhasa (8.6 nm)
Zhelong (2.5 nm)
Sinananggu (2.5 nm)
Jagbung (2.7 nm)
Xixialeqingcun (3.8 nm)
Kongqiong (4.0 nm)
Laixuna (8.8 nm)
Cuogucun (9.5 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.4 nm S Jagbung
8.2 nm SE Cona Lake
8.6 nm SE Tsonag Lake
10.2 nm SE List of stations on Qinghai–Tibet Railway
10.2 nm SE Cuonahu railway station
13.8 nm NW Mardêng


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:39:50 2016