Wobuda, China Page

Other names: 我不达

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.5917 Longitude 94.7228 Altitude (feet) 13838
Lat (DMS) 31° 35' 30N Long (DMS) 94° 43' 22E Altitude (meters) 4217
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Weather Charts


Wobuda Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wobuda Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wobuda Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dadu (1.2 nm)
Bada (1.3 nm)
Jinxiongda (2.0 nm)
Guhanda (3.6 nm)
Ri'azheka (3.5 nm)
Pusongpucun (3.5 nm)
Suodingkacun (4.0 nm)
Na'ekacun (4.3 nm)
Kuo'er Tadacun (0.8 nm)
Kedengpu (1.9 nm)
Gelongpu (2.4 nm)
Damaicun (3.8 nm)
Gayuge (4.2 nm)
Gebacun (4.5 nm)
Kuoluodacun (1.5 nm)
Yubacun (1.9 nm)
Maneweng (3.0 nm)
Longluoma (3.7 nm)
Ye'er Songduo (4.0 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.0 nm SW Rongbo
17.8 nm SE Padain
20.6 nm S Sadêng
18.4 nm E Chido (village)


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:39:49 2016