Pusongpucun, China Page

Other names: 普松普村

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.5786 Longitude 94.6556 Altitude (feet) 13572
Lat (DMS) 31° 34' 43N Long (DMS) 94° 39' 20E Altitude (meters) 4136
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Weather Charts


Pusongpucun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pusongpucun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pusongpucun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Langda (0.8 nm)
Eniangma (1.0 nm)
Laduotangcun (1.3 nm)
Parongdacun (2.3 nm)
Sebeng (2.8 nm)
Wengdakacun (3.0 nm)
Yuegangtang (3.0 nm)
Redu (3.1 nm)
Kamuda (3.1 nm)
Jilongda (3.1 nm)
Bage (3.1 nm)
Ri'azheka (1.0 nm)
Guhanda (2.4 nm)
Jinxiongda (1.6 nm)
Bada (2.6 nm)
Dadu (2.7 nm)
Suodingkacun (1.0 nm)
Na'ekacun (2.1 nm)
Bahang (2.7 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.6 nm SW Rongbo
17.2 nm SW Jamda
19.8 nm S Sadêng
18.9 nm W Jungba


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:42:32 2016