Ni'ajun, China Page

Other names: Ni’ajun,尼阿郡

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 32.1134 Longitude 93.3645 Altitude (feet) 14507
Lat (DMS) 32° 6' 48N Long (DMS) 93° 21' 52E Altitude (meters) 4421
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 447

Weather Charts


Ni'ajun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ni'ajun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ni'ajun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Tongmatong (1.3 nm)
Nieqincun (1.5 nm)
Gaibulangcun (2.8 nm)
Cagangkacun (3.1 nm)
Nieqin (3.3 nm)
Gaimolong (4.3 nm)
Suoruikucun (5.1 nm)
Caitang (5.6 nm)
Gongqiong (5.8 nm)
Quedingka (5.9 nm)
Basuoka (2.0 nm)
Guocanglong (2.0 nm)
Youqiongda (2.1 nm)
Dazalangcun (3.5 nm)
Guoconglong (4.5 nm)
Bensuo (0.8 nm)
Jiuxiongcun (2.8 nm)
Jiuda (4.2 nm)
Mixiang Songduocun (4.8 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
0.8 nm S Poinsog
8.9 nm S Shela, Tibet
16.3 nm N Chawola
19.0 nm W Nayag


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:38:14 2016