Mixiang Songduocun, China Page

Other names: 米相松多村

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 32.0461 Longitude 93.3132 Altitude (feet) 14609
Lat (DMS) 32° 2' 46N Long (DMS) 93° 18' 48E Altitude (meters) 4452
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 447

Weather Charts


Mixiang Songduocun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mixiang Songduocun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mixiang Songduocun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Qudatong (4.7 nm) Cagangkacun (2.4 nm)
Nieqin (3.4 nm)
Tongmatong (3.6 nm)
Suoruikucun (3.5 nm)
Bensuo (4.2 nm)
Nieqincun (4.8 nm)
Gaimolong (4.9 nm)
Ni'ajun (4.8 nm)
Gaibulangcun (5.2 nm)
Jiuxiongcun (3.0 nm)
Jiuda (4.0 nm)
Benmei (5.2 nm)
Duojitang (5.2 nm)
Xiongqingda (2.6 nm)
Tongmatang (2.7 nm)
Jixiongda (2.8 nm)
Cagangka (2.8 nm)
Shela (4.9 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
4.2 nm NE Poinsog
4.9 nm S Shela, Tibet
15.9 nm SW Bilung
15.3 nm W Nayag


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:40:04 2016