Luliuka, China Page

Other names: 露六卡

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.8876 Longitude 94.7537 Altitude (feet) 15108
Lat (DMS) 31° 53' 15N Long (DMS) 94° 45' 13E Altitude (meters) 4604
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 161

Weather Charts


Luliuka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luliuka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luliuka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dongba (7.9 nm)
Zhaleguo (9.7 nm)
Yangduicun (10.9 nm)
Dongcun (2.1 nm)
Chonglaguo (3.5 nm)
Gangri (2.5 nm)
Gewoge (6.0 nm)
Zhonggacong (6.6 nm)
Qushege (7.5 nm)
Gongricun (7.9 nm)
Rongqingguo (8.9 nm)
Buduicun (9.4 nm)
Xiangzhayaguo (9.6 nm)
Xiazhacun (9.8 nm)
Jiyongwo (9.9 nm)
Shaluoruo (10.3 nm)
Seqinglang (10.8 nm)
Jiyongqikou (11.2 nm)
Guodongcun (11.0 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.8 nm NE Xangzha
15.2 nm E Kata, Tibet
21.4 nm S Rongbo
24.1 nm SE Chido (village)


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:44:30 2016