Tugemanbeixi, China Page

Other names: 吐格曼贝希

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 40.7352 Longitude 80.2532 Altitude (feet) 3402
Lat (DMS) 40° 44' 7N Long (DMS) 80° 15' 12E Altitude (meters) 1036
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1937

Weather Charts


Tugemanbeixi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tugemanbeixi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tugemanbeixi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xiaku'er (1.9 nm)
Tuowankelangan (4.3 nm)
Lateleke (6.2 nm)
Tuoma (2.7 nm)
Yekeli (5.0 nm)
Sugeqi (5.2 nm)
Aremaili (6.3 nm)
Wusitang Arelege (6.5 nm)
Taga'erqi (7.5 nm)
Kumu'aoyila (3.8 nm)
Kashibeixi (5.3 nm)
Yusitunke Wangjimai (1.8 nm)
Kuowei (2.5 nm)
Nuoqisong (3.2 nm)
Kuoshikuduke (6.1 nm)
Tuowanke Arele (7.7 nm)
Suyayidi (7.8 nm)
Tuogela Keleke (8.4 nm)
Yingmaili (8.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZWAK AKU Medium Aksu Airport Aksu 31 nm N 3 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.0 nm SE Awat County
25.9 nm N Aksu, Xinjiang
25.9 nm N Aksu Prefecture
28.1 nm N Toshkan River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:08:07 2016