Dongwudao Goutun, China Page

Other names: 东五道沟屯

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 45.9062 Longitude 127.3994 Altitude (feet) 383
Lat (DMS) 45° 54' 22N Long (DMS) 127° 23' 58E Altitude (meters) 116
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4172

Weather Charts


Dongwudao Goutun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dongwudao Goutun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dongwudao Goutun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Hongshi (0.9 nm)
Wuhe (1.4 nm)
Bayan Xumu Kemachang (1.7 nm)
Niaohetun (1.8 nm)
Gaojiagang (2.0 nm)
Jiutai (2.8 nm)
Yongning (2.6 nm)
Bayan Xumu Sifenchang (1.5 nm) Xiaowangyutun (1.4 nm)
Jiuqing (2.2 nm)
Baishigang (2.5 nm)
Mawanniantun (1.5 nm)
Liangzhong (2.4 nm)
Dachuan (2.5 nm)
Huangjiatun (2.4 nm)
Liushantun (2.9 nm)
Leling (3.8 nm)
Liuguanghuitun (3.5 nm)
Jiutaitun (3.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41782 Small Shuang Yu Shu Airfield Harbin 32 nm W 243
FR41031 Medium Harbin Air Base 36 nm W 239
ZYHB HRB Large TAIPING Harbin 51 nm W 251 9 Air, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Aurora, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Grand China Air, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, IrAero, JSC "Aircompany "Yakutia", Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Lion Air, Loong Air , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Ruili Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.5 nm SE Sanbao Township, Heilongjiang
27.1 nm SW List of Khitan inscriptions
27.4 nm SW Acheng Railway Station
31.1 nm SW List of solar eclipses in the 12th century


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:35:55 2016