Changshuihe Nongchang Shifenchang, China Page

Other names: 长水河农场十分场

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 48.2768 Longitude 127.0133 Altitude (feet) 1046
Lat (DMS) 48° 16' 36N Long (DMS) 127° 0' 48E Altitude (meters) 318
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5745

Weather Charts


Changshuihe Nongchang Shifenchang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Changshuihe Nongchang Shifenchang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Changshuihe Nongchang Shifenchang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Hongxing (2.9 nm)
Beianxiang Dongfeng Zhongxuchang (4.8 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Sifenchang Changbu (3.2 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Sifenchang (3.7 nm)
Silingsi Linchang (4.5 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Jiufenchang (6.3 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang Shiwufenchang (5.2 nm)
Changshuihe Shiwufenchang Changbu (6.6 nm)
Changshuihe Nongchang (7.7 nm)
Changshuihe (8.2 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Ershiwudui (2.6 nm)
Silingsi Linchang Nanyaodi (4.5 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Ershisandui (5.0 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Ershiliudui (3.7 nm)
Hongxing Erfenchang Shiwudui (4.7 nm)
Hongxing Nongchang Jiudui (6.7 nm)
Hongxing Nongchang Shidui (7.9 nm)
Hongxing Nongchang Weishengdui (8.3 nm)
Ba'er Nongchang (7.6 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
31.8 nm N Lesser Khingan
31.9 nm SW Kedong County
44.4 nm NW List of volcanoes in China
53.6 nm NE List of solar eclipses in the 5th century BC


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:15:34 2016