Cuolimacun, China Page

Other names: 措里玛村

World:China:Qinghai
Latitude 34.1658 Longitude 92.3961 Altitude (feet) 15147
Lat (DMS) 34° 9' 57N Long (DMS) 92° 23' 46E Altitude (meters) 4616
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 149

Weather Charts


Cuolimacun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cuolimacun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cuolimacun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Nuribacun (5.1 nm)
Geriluocun (8.6 nm)
Yaogaicun (8.7 nm)
Duo'ermacun (9.3 nm)
Erdaogou (35.4 nm)
Luanhaizi (40.1 nm)
Wuli (19.5 nm)
Zhidamsumdo (21.3 nm)
Kongzhicun (4.6 nm)
Deliechuka (14.9 nm)
Bi Qu (17.2 nm)
Tongtianheyan (19.5 nm)
Chuxi (21.7 nm)
Zhamu (36.9 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
3.9 nm NE Bridges and tunnels across the Yangtze River
4.7 nm NE Tuotuohe railway station
22.7 nm NE Zhidoi County
26.1 nm E Dangqu River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:02:15 2016