Xingshu Yuanzi, China Page

Other names: 杏树园子

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 43.1194 Longitude 126.1677 Altitude (feet) 1669
Lat (DMS) 43° 7' 10N Long (DMS) 126° 10' 4E Altitude (meters) 508
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 12665

Weather Charts


Xingshu Yuanzi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xingshu Yuanzi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xingshu Yuanzi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Hebeitun (2.2 nm)
Shanche Shancun (3.2 nm)
Cuyucun (3.2 nm)
Xiaoxinkailing (4.0 nm)
Erdao Dianzicun (0.8 nm)
Guanma (2.9 nm)
Xinfengcun (3.2 nm)
Jiancaocun (4.6 nm)
Shuangyazi (1.8 nm)
Shuanghecun (1.9 nm)
Yima (3.7 nm)
Laoyelingcun (1.8 nm)
Liujianfangcun (2.9 nm)
Hamatangcun (3.2 nm)
Tacheshantun (3.4 nm)
Shizui (4.1 nm)
Xibeitun (4.6 nm)
Sijianfangcun (4.9 nm)
Dongbeitun (4.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYJL JIL Small Jilin Airport Jilin 53 nm N 10
ZYTN TNH Medium Tonghua Sanyuanpu Airport Tonghua 55 nm S 201 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines
ZYCC CGQ Medium LONGJIA Changchun 56 nm N 338 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Mandarin Airlines, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
FR41025 Medium Changchun Air Base 63 nm N 318
FR42877 NBS Medium Changbaishan Airport Baishan 89 nm E 134 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Okay Airways, Spring Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
34.9 nm N List of meteor air bursts
40.9 nm N List of solar eclipses in the 30th century
42.7 nm NE Fengman District
34.7 nm E Huifa River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:33:00 2016