Caijia Diancun, China Page

Other names: 蔡家店村

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 43.6317 Longitude 125.1394 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 43° 37' 54N Long (DMS) 125° 8' 22E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 24455

Weather Charts


Caijia Diancun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Caijia Diancun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Caijia Diancun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Weijia Wazi (1.6 nm)
Huangjiaweizi (1.7 nm)
Ping'ancun (1.9 nm)
Yinjiatun (3.0 nm)
Yangjia Diancun (3.0 nm)
Bajiazicun (2.9 nm)
Doujiadian (1.3 nm)
Xiangshui (1.6 nm)
Yushulincun (1.9 nm)
Beidahao (2.3 nm)
Jiangjia Diancun (2.7 nm)
Dongjia Fenfang (3.5 nm)
Taipingzhuangcun (3.8 nm)
Lantou Fangzi (2.2 nm) Lixintun (1.1 nm)
Fanjia Tanzi (2.2 nm)
Shihuicun (2.4 nm)
Jingtai (3.0 nm)
Qianjing Zapu (3.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41025 Medium Changchun Air Base 16 nm N 8
FR41030 Medium Gongzhuling Air Base 16 nm W 247
ZYCC CGQ Medium LONGJIA Changchun 32 nm E 47 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Mandarin Airlines, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
ZYTN TNH Medium Tonghua Sanyuanpu Airport Tonghua 86 nm S 163 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.8 nm N List of major power stations in Jilin province
12.9 nm N FAW-Volkswagen
12.9 nm N List of Volkswagen Group factories
13.2 nm NE Deutsche Internationale Schule Changchun


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:41:29 2016