Shuijingpai, China Page

Other names: 水晶排

World:China:Jiangxi
Latitude 26.4659 Longitude 115.2235 Altitude (feet) 1026
Lat (DMS) 26° 27' 57N Long (DMS) 115° 13' 25E Altitude (meters) 312
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 26804

Weather Charts


Shuijingpai Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shuijingpai Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shuijingpai Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Other towns at this position: Shuikou
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wangtianshan (0.7 nm)
Zhuxia (1.5 nm)
Yuwu (1.5 nm)
Chenwu (2.0 nm)
Shankengkou (2.3 nm)
Dalongbei (2.6 nm)
Xinkaihe (1.8 nm)
Luokeng (1.8 nm)
Shakengkou (2.2 nm)
Nanjiba (1.1 nm)
Nuotan (1.7 nm)
Qianjiang (1.6 nm)
Huangzhukeng (1.6 nm)
Huangqun (1.9 nm)
Shantian (1.9 nm)
Haoxing (2.0 nm)
Youkengmian (2.6 nm)
Shangxilong (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40970 JGS Medium Jinggangshan Airport Ji'an 35 nm W 312 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSGZ KOW Small Ganzhou Airport Ganzhou 43 nm S 213 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
FR41003 Medium Xincheng Air Base 63 nm S 210
ZSYC YIC Medium Yichun Mingyueshan Airport Yichun 93 nm N 328 Beijing Capital Airlines, Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
ZSLD LCX Medium Longyan Guanzhishan Airport Longyan 94 nm E 119 Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
23.1 nm W List of major power stations in Jiangxi province
35.1 nm NW List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
37.6 nm N Baishui, Jishui County
38.6 nm N Qingyuan District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:53:25 2016