Krasnodubrovskiy, Russia Page

Other names: Краснодубровский

World:Russia:Altayskiy Kray
Latitude 52.6914 Longitude 82.7599 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 52° 41' 29N Long (DMS) 82° 45' 36E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Barnaul
Estimated population (from Openstreetmap): 269

Weather Charts


Krasnodubrovskiy Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Krasnodubrovskiy Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Krasnodubrovskiy Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Komarikha (4.4 nm)
Savinka (5.8 nm)
Bashev (5.8 nm)
Kirovskoye (2.7 nm)
Novonikol'skiy (5.2 nm)
Parfenovo (7.2 nm)
Komsomol'skiy (7.9 nm)
Ul'yanovskiy (9.3 nm)
Petrovskiy (11.6 nm)
Dubrovskiy (4.0 nm)
Kondrat'yevskiy (3.8 nm)
Krutikha (7.6 nm)
Pobedim (3.4 nm)
Troitskiy (6.3 nm)
Zavetil'ichevskiy (10.5 nm)
Solnechnyy (10.5 nm)
Zavety Il'icha (11.3 nm)
Gorevskiy (10.3 nm)
Bol'shepanyushevo (11.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR32156 Closed Aleysk Air Base Aleysk 12 nm S 189
FR41101 Small Kalmanka Airfield Novo-Romanovo 34 nm N 40
UNBB BAX Medium BARNAUL Barnaul 49 nm N 34 Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Azur Air, IrAero, JSC "UTair Aviation", KrasAvia, S7 Airlines, Ural Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.2 nm NE Komsomolsky, Russia
12.7 nm S Aleysk (air base)
10.4 nm NW Peschany (rural locality)
10.7 nm W Mokhovoy
14.2 nm NE Mikhaylovka, Russia


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 20:39:18 2016