Crespiatica, Italy Page

Other names: クレスピアーティカ,クレスピアーティカ

World:Italy:Lombardia
Latitude 45.3500 Longitude 9.5667 Altitude (feet) 229
Lat (DMS) 45° 21' 0N Long (DMS) 9° 34' 0E Altitude (meters) 69
Time zone (est) Europe/Rome
Estimated population (from Openstreetmap): 1564

Weather Charts


Crespiatica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Crespiatica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Crespiatica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dovera (1.7 nm)
Lodi (3.5 nm)
Boffalora d'Adda (3.5 nm)
Spino d'Adda (4.6 nm)
Montanaso Lombardo (4.3 nm)
Vaiano Cremasco (1.2 nm)
Pandino (3.1 nm)
Trescore Cremasco (3.7 nm)
Torlino Vimercati (4.2 nm)
Agnadello (6.0 nm)
Capralba (5.7 nm)
Bagnolo Cremasco (1.4 nm)
Casaletto Ceredano (2.9 nm)
Capergnanica di Sotto (3.0 nm)
Credera (4.6 nm)
Ripalta Cremasca (5.0 nm)
Caviaga (4.0 nm)
Cavenago d'Adda (4.2 nm)
Turano Lodigiano (6.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR45313 Small Aviosuperficie Dovera Dovera (CR) 2 nm N 323
FR47404 Small Aviosuperficie Cornegliano Cornegliano Laudense (LO) 4 nm S 220
LIML LIN Large LINATE Milano 13 nm W 295 ASL Airlines Belgium, Aer Lingus, Air Berlin, Air Italy, Air Malta, Alitalia CityLiner, Alitalia – Società Aerea Italiana S.p.A., Blue Air, Blue Panorama Airlines, British Airways, Brussels Airlines, Darwin Airline, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, EasyJet Airline Company Limited, Iberia, KLM, Meridiana, Mistral Air, Niki, Scandinavian Airlines, Silver Air, Société Air France, S.A.
FR47280 Heli Air Service Center Arena di Po (PV) 18 nm S 205
LIME BGY Large BERGAMO ORIO AL SERIO Milano 20 nm N 16 ASL Airlines Belgium, ASL Airlines Ireland, Aegean Airlines, AeroLogic, Air Arabia Maroc, Air Dolomiti, Air Italy, AlMasria Universal Airlines, AlbaStar, Alitalia – Società Aerea Italiana S.p.A., Blue Air, Blue Panorama Airlines, DHL Air UK, European Air Transport Leipzig, FlyEgypt, Freebird Airlines, Germania, Meridiana, Mistral Air, Neos, Nordica, Nouvelair, Pegasus Airlines, Pobeda, Ryanair, Small Planet Airlines, SmartLynx Airlines, Solinair, Swiftair, TACV Cabo Verde Airlines, TUI Airlines Belgium, UPS Airlines, Volotea, Vueling, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd, bmi regional
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
3.4 nm N Castello Visconteo, Pandino
3.9 nm N Gerundo Lake
3.3 nm SW San Francesco, Lodi
3.3 nm SW Santa Maria Maddalena, Lodi
3.4 nm SW Biblioteca Laudense
3.4 nm SW San Filippo Neri, Lodi
3.4 nm SW Lodi Cathedral


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:03:50 2016