Dianzishang, China Page

Other names: 店子上

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 32.6178 Longitude 106.0427 Altitude (feet) 4435
Lat (DMS) 32° 37' 4N Long (DMS) 106° 2' 34E Altitude (meters) 1351
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 10579

Weather Charts


Dianzishang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dianzishang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dianzishang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Other towns at this position: Zhangjia
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dingjiawan (1.5 nm)
Qingshui (2.0 nm)
Tudiling (2.1 nm)
Yuya (2.3 nm)
Luojiagou (3.0 nm)
Lijia (1.6 nm)
Dazhu (3.1 nm)
Shizhu (0.7 nm)
Shanfeng (2.1 nm)
Xiangshui (2.5 nm)
Zhangjiawan (2.8 nm)
Wenjiashan (1.0 nm)
Taoshu (2.0 nm)
Shiying (2.0 nm)
Shicongping (2.5 nm)
Haodiping (2.6 nm)
Sixincun (3.2 nm)
Qianwei (3.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUGU GYS Medium Guangyuan Airport Guangyuan 21 nm W 231 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines
ZLHZ HZG Small Hanzhong Chenggu Airport Hanzhong 55 nm E 60 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Juneyao Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
ZUMY MIG Medium Mianyang Airport Mianyang 97 nm S 223 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, GX Airlines , Hebei Airlines, Lucky Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tibet Airlines, XiamenAir
ZUDX DAX Small Dachuan Airport Dazhou 113 nm S 141 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tibet Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
13.1 nm N 106th meridian east
14.9 nm SW Lizhou District
15.9 nm NE Ningqiang County
15.9 nm SW Battle of Jianmenguan


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:49:08 2016