Yanjia Goucun, China Page

Other names: 延家沟村

World:China:Shaanxi
Latitude 37.4274 Longitude 110.2420 Altitude (feet) 3349
Lat (DMS) 37° 25' 39N Long (DMS) 110° 14' 31E Altitude (meters) 1020
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 17718

Weather Charts


Yanjia Goucun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yanjia Goucun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yanjia Goucun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Miaochacun (1.8 nm)
Majia Pingcun (2.0 nm)
Wangjia Goucun (2.8 nm)
Tianjia Goucun (2.7 nm)
Mijia Goucun (3.0 nm)
Yangjia Qucun (0.8 nm)
Zhaojia Tacun (1.6 nm)
Maojia Shancun (1.9 nm)
Madi Goucun (2.0 nm)
Dengjia Loucun (3.0 nm)
Yongyuecun (3.4 nm)
Sujia Goucun (3.4 nm)
Houwujia Goucun (1.9 nm)
Qianwujia Goucun (2.7 nm)
Guojia Zuicun (2.7 nm)
Tangjia Hecun (2.8 nm)
Haojia Wancun (2.8 nm)
Gaolisicun (2.8 nm)
Haojia Zhaizecun (3.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLYA ENY Small Yan'an Ershilipu Airport Yan'an 57 nm S 215 China Eastern Airlines, China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines
ZLYL UYN Small Yulin Yuyang Airport Yulin 63 nm N 331 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Okay Airways, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR46271 LFQ Small Linfen Qiaoli Airport Linfen 102 nm S 143 China Eastern Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
4.8 nm N Suide County
13.0 nm S Qingjian County
20.0 nm N Mizhi County
19.5 nm E Ermaying Formation


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:35:09 2016