Xiaogouzecun, China Page

Other names: 小沟则村

World:China:Shaanxi
Latitude 37.9256 Longitude 109.5990 Altitude (feet) 4189
Lat (DMS) 37° 55' 32N Long (DMS) 109° 35' 56E Altitude (meters) 1276
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6854

Weather Charts


Xiaogouzecun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaogouzecun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaogouzecun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wangshancun (1.5 nm)
Hefuguacun (2.7 nm)
Shijinfudi (3.1 nm)
Zhanggoucun (3.7 nm)
Jiayancun (1.1 nm)
Shengjia Miaocun (2.0 nm)
Sunshikecun (2.2 nm)
Gangouzecun (3.0 nm)
Shadongcun (3.3 nm)
Daihongwan (3.7 nm)
Shimao (3.9 nm)
Nanta (1.7 nm)
Fangaoliangcun (3.6 nm)
Xinyaoliang (3.5 nm)
Yamaoyancun (1.1 nm)
Liujiamao (2.7 nm)
Donggoupancun (3.8 nm)
Nianpanshan (4.0 nm)
Jingjia Gaoliang (4.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZLYL UYN Small Yulin Yuyang Airport Yulin 26 nm N 359 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Okay Airways, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZLYA ENY Small Yan'an Ershilipu Airport Yan'an 77 nm S 181 China Eastern Airlines, China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines
ZBDS DSN Medium Ordos Ejin Horo Airport Ordos 94 nm N 7 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.7 nm W Hengshan District, Yulin
12.9 nm N List of major power stations in Shaanxi
17.0 nm N Yuyang District
21.6 nm N Yulin Xisha Airport


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:31:49 2016