Wujia Guanzhuang, China Page

Other names: 吴家官庄

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 35.9064 Longitude 118.7110 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 35° 54' 23N Long (DMS) 118° 42' 40E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 64707

Weather Charts


Wujia Guanzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wujia Guanzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wujia Guanzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Maipo (2.4 nm)
Yuliang (2.6 nm)
Hetaoyuan (3.3 nm)
Tapo (3.1 nm)
Liuzigou (1.3 nm)
Shalingzi (2.2 nm)
Dawengshan (2.9 nm)
Xiaowengshan (3.7 nm)
Huzhuang (3.8 nm)
Mawang (1.8 nm)
Xiao Dianzi (2.0 nm)
Tuanshan (2.5 nm)
Xiacun (2.5 nm)
Xiyangjiazhuang (2.9 nm)
Wangjiashangzhuang (1.2 nm)
Dahuangwang (2.6 nm)
Niuxin Guanzhuang (3.1 nm)
Hujiawang (3.7 nm)
Hanjiaqu (3.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40987 Medium Yidu Air Base 42 nm N 347
FR40988 Medium Zhucheng Air Base 36 nm E 78
ZSWF WEF Medium Weifang Airport Weifang 48 nm N 23 China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 53 nm S 195 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSLG LYG Medium Lianyungang Airport Lianyungang 80 nm S 174 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.5 nm S Xia Tun
9.0 nm SE Shui Dong
20.7 nm S Ju County
21.7 nm S List of HVDC projects


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:16:37 2016