Sunjiaji, China Page

Other names: 孙家集

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 37.3057 Longitude 116.4090 Altitude (feet) 22
Lat (DMS) 37° 18' 21N Long (DMS) 116° 24' 32E Altitude (meters) 6
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 46089

Weather Charts


Sunjiaji Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sunjiaji Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sunjiaji Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wangluzhuang (1.7 nm)
Taishizhuang (2.5 nm)
Xiaozhuang (1.6 nm)
Dazhuang (2.0 nm)
Xianrenqiao (2.1 nm)
Taoli (2.3 nm)
Qianlizhuang (2.2 nm)
Anzhuang (2.6 nm)
Yanghu (2.9 nm)
Xuezhuang (3.0 nm)
Yanzhuang (1.4 nm)
Zhengjiatun (2.1 nm)
Dongtu (2.4 nm)
Dongyangpi (0.8 nm)
Zhangzhuang (1.3 nm)
Xitangzhuang (1.9 nm)
Weiziyuan (2.4 nm)
Liangzhuang (2.7 nm)
Liuwangzhuang (3.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40978 Medium Jiugucheng Air Base 17 nm W 308
FR40977 Medium Jinan Air Base 44 nm S 146
ZSJN TNA Large YAOQIANG Jinan 47 nm E 124 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.7 nm N Dezhou East Railway Station
8.7 nm N Donggang District
7.7 nm E Lingcheng District
10.1 nm NW Decheng District
10.1 nm NW Hundred Regiments Offensive
10.2 nm NW Dezhou
11.8 nm NW List of coal power stations


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:09:01 2016