Yiling'er Gongli, China Page

Other names: Yiling’er Gongli,一○二公里

World:China:Nei Mongol
Latitude 48.1412 Longitude 121.2179 Altitude (feet) 2611
Lat (DMS) 48° 8' 28N Long (DMS) 121° 13' 4E Altitude (meters) 795
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1341

Weather Charts


Yiling'er Gongli Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yiling'er Gongli Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yiling'er Gongli Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Songshugou Qingniandian (5.2 nm) Erdaogouzi (6.8 nm)
Suliantun (7.2 nm)
Guangming (14.1 nm)
Yigongdui (15.0 nm)
Dajiti Sandui (15.9 nm)
Ergongdui (16.6 nm)
Shiyi Gongli (17.9 nm)
Wugongli (16.2 nm)
Chaor (18.3 nm)
Chuo'er (18.9 nm)
Wushi'er Gongli (24.7 nm)
Ershiyi Gongli (26.9 nm)
Yinglinqu (12.3 nm) Langfeng (4.5 nm)
Songling (6.8 nm)
Bashenghe (16.3 nm)
Herzhong Erdui (17.4 nm)
Nanmu (20.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBES YIE Medium Arxan Yi'ershi Airport Arxan 72 nm W 227 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines
ZBLA HLD Medium DONGSHAN Hailar 84 nm N 319 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Grand China Air, Hebei Airlines, Hunnu Airlines, IrAero, Juneyao Airlines, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
44.1 nm NE Spiral (railway)
47.4 nm SE Pattarkkulam, Manjeri
49.7 nm SE Seattle Japanese School


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:18:53 2016