Shiyi Gongli, China Page

Other names: 十一公里

World:China:Nei Mongol
Latitude 48.4374 Longitude 121.2631 Altitude (feet) 3471
Lat (DMS) 48° 26' 15N Long (DMS) 121° 15' 47E Altitude (meters) 1057
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1341

Weather Charts


Shiyi Gongli Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shiyi Gongli Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shiyi Gongli Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dajiti Sandui (3.5 nm)
Yigongdui (6.6 nm)
Ergongdui (6.6 nm)
Ershiyi Gongli (11.8 nm)
Shijiu Gongli (12.8 nm)
Bagongli (16.8 nm)
Halagou Qingniandian (23.1 nm)
Halagou (23.9 nm)
Wugongli (6.2 nm)
Chuo'er (5.8 nm)
Chaor (6.2 nm)
Wushi'er Gongli (9.7 nm)
Shimenzi (15.0 nm)
Guangming (6.5 nm)
Erdaogouzi (12.0 nm)
Suliantun (12.2 nm)
Songshugou Qingniandian (15.9 nm)
Yiling'er Gongli (17.9 nm)
Langfeng (22.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBLA HLD Medium DONGSHAN Hailar 73 nm W 309 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Grand China Air, Hebei Airlines, Hunnu Airlines, IrAero, Juneyao Airlines, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
ZBES YIE Medium Arxan Yi'ershi Airport Arxan 86 nm S 219 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
28.2 nm NE Spiral (railway)
59.1 nm SE Pattarkkulam, Manjeri
61.3 nm SE Seattle Japanese School


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:20:55 2016